Owner:ALT CLIFFORD C & CYNTHIA R     |<<<Parcel 2 of 0>>>| Parcel No.01-0000008.001
1 / AUBURN - BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. Tax Rate:72.000
Reduction Factor:.4851780
Effective Rate:37.0672
Taxable Values:8457084570
Sub-divsionLevy TypeTax RateEffective Rate% of TotalCurrent YearEstimated Next Year
CRAWFORD COUNTY CHILDREN SERVICES voted1.5000.92792.50%78.4778.47
CRAWFORD COUNTY COUNCIL ON AGING voted.7500.46391.25%39.2439.24
CRAWFORD COUNTY COUNCIL ON AGING voted.8000.43361.17%33.0033.00
CRAWFORD COUNTY COUNCIL ON AGING voted.2000.10840.29%9.169.16
CRAWFORD COUNTY CRIMINAL JUSTICE SERVCEvoted2.7501.49044.02%113.45113.45
CRAWFORD COUNTY FAIRWAY SCHOOL voted3.5001.87865.07%142.99142.99
CRAWFORD COUNTY FAIRWAY SCHOOL voted1.5000.81302.19%61.8861.88
CRAWFORD COUNTY GENERAL 2.0002.00005.40%152.23152.23
CRAWFORD COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH 88 voted1.0000.54201.46%41.2641.26
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. BOND/CONST $4,359,267 voted.0000.00000.00%0.000.00
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. BOND/RENOV $4,085,733 voted.0000.00000.00%0.000.00
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. CLASSROOM FACILITIES voted.5000.23870.64%18.1718.17
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. CURRENT EXPENSE CONT-PRvoted25.0008.810323.77%670.57670.57
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. CURRENT EXPENSE CONT-83voted15.8007.025718.95%534.74534.74
BUCKEYE CENTRAL S.D. GENERAL 4.2004.200011.33%319.67319.67
PIONEER CAREER CENTERS CURRENT EXPENSE voted1.7001.10522.98%93.4793.47
PIONEER CAREER CENTERS CURRENT EXPENSE CONT-80voted1.0000.43201.17%32.8932.89
PIONEER CAREER CENTERS CURRENT EXPENSE CONT-83voted1.0000.46271.25%35.2235.22
AUBURN TOWNSHIP FIRE/EMS voted3.0001.27683.44%97.1897.18
AUBURN TOWNSHIP GENERAL 1.1001.10002.97%83.7383.73
AUBURN TOWNSHIP ROAD & BRIDGE 2.1002.10005.67%159.84159.84
LIFE FIRST AMBULANCE DISTBOND/CONSTRUCTION voted.2000.20000.54%16.9116.91
LIFE FIRST AMBULANCE DST EMS/AMBULANCE SERVICE voted2.0001.24123.35%104.97104.97
CRAWFORD PARK DISTRICT PARK DIST/CUR OPERATNGvoted.4000.21680.58%16.5116.51
* Tax before homestead and owner occupancy credit adjustments (if any)2,855.552,855.55